#
10
Nationalität
sui Schweiz
Position
Center, Förderkader U21
SPIELER Partner
Chili Fitness
Bisherige Vereine
FB Riders

Qualifikation

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2015/16UHC Uster1000000000000101
2016/17UHC Uster135490.6901443.7510713215.6335629
2017/18UHC Uster121412262.1703455.38181126521.54541440
2018/19UHC Uster13188262.0004247.78272019020.00553916
2019/20UHC Uster121212242.0003445.45162617715.58452223
2020/21UHC Uster0000000000000000

Playoffs

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2016/17UHC Uster22242.000550.002301020.00633
2017/18UHC Uster42351.250540.002711513.331293

KZUV-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2016/17UHC Uster30441.33000000001129
2017/18UHC Uster33031.000541.674301225.00725
2018/19UHC Uster24042.000881.821111136.36927

LISTA Trophy

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster32131.000433.332601216.67624

X-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster42020.5000000000000

Ergebnisse

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Bünt, Waldkirch

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Testspiele
2018/19
Buchwiesen, Zürich

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Playoffs
2017/18
Ste. Croix, Fribourg

Playoffs
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

Videos

Fotos

Du hast keine Berechtigung diesen Inhalt zu sehen.