#
21
Nationalität
sui Schweiz
Position
Flügel, Förderkader U21
SPIELER Partner
Boos Wärmetechnik
Geburtstag
Sonntag, 15. Juni 2003

Qualifikation

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2016/17UHC Uster2000000000000514
2017/18UHC Uster1178151.3602650.0021835812.07391821
2018/19UHC Uster1386141.08102649.12151425714.042637-11
2019/20UHC Uster878151.8822157.5010724017.50241014
2020/21UHC Uster0000000000000000

Playoffs

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2016/17UHC Uster10111.000150.0010020514
2017/18UHC Uster46392.2541352.0011102524.0018216
2019/20UHC Uster11122.000228.57410714.2925-3

KZUV-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2016/17UHC Uster1000000000000000
2017/18UHC Uster32020.672440.004201020.00981
2018/19UHC Uster23142.000650.004201225.00743

LISTA Trophy

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster32131.000571.43020728.57211

X-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster43471.7560000000000

Ergebnisse

Playoffs
2019/20
Sporthalle Schachen, Aarau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Bünt, Waldkirch

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Playoffs
2017/18
Ste. Croix, Fribourg

Playoffs
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

Videos

Fotos

Du hast keine Berechtigung diesen Inhalt zu sehen.