#
17
Nationalität
rou Rumänien
sui Schweiz
Position
Verteidiger, Förderkader U21
SPIELER Partner

Herakles Buchhaltungen

Qualifikation

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2016/17UHC Uster45161.500675.00200862.501248
2017/18UHC Uster101012222.2022850.88161215717.5435926
2018/19UHC Uster141014241.7123851.95152227712.99514110
2019/20UHC Uster101916353.5004753.06212559819.39551045
2020/21UHC Uster13033.000462.50121837.50303

Playoffs

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2016/17UHC Uster20110.5022100.0000020413
2017/18UHC Uster438112.7501047.627402114.2927225
2019/20UHC Uster12244.000436.364301118.18725

KZUV-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster33251.670675.00200837.50550
2018/19UHC Uster23363.000560.003111030.001046

LISTA Trophy

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster31010.332550.003201010.00514

X-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster35162.0060000000000

Ergebnisse

Qualifikation
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Playoffs
2019/20
Sporthalle Schachen, Aarau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Bünt, Waldkirch

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Testspiele
2018/19
Buchwiesen, Zürich

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Playoffs
2017/18
Ste. Croix, Fribourg

Playoffs
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

Videos

Fotos

Du hast keine Berechtigung diesen Inhalt zu sehen.