#
15
Nationalität
sui Schweiz
Position
Center, Förderkader U21
Auswahl
U17 Nationalmannschaft
SPIELER Partner
Global Personal Partner AG
Bisherige Vereine
UHC Laupen

Qualifikation

SaisonMannschaftSpSHTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster1101120.184753.85240137.6922715
2018/19UHC Uster1403140.2901152.384602114.291933-14
2019/20UHC Uster10055101.0001144.449612718.5225718
2020/21UHC Uster303362.002847.379111915.7914212

Playoffs

SaisonMannschaftSpSHTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster400110.250266.6701030.00844
2019/20UHC Uster100111.0023100.0000030.00110

KZUV-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpSHTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster200000.00000.0001010.0034-1
2018/19UHC Uster302682.670260.00021540.001028

LISTA Trophy

SaisonMannschaftSpSHTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster300220.670480.0001050.00633

Ergebnisse

Qualifikation
2020/21
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2020/21
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Playoffs
2019/20
Sporthalle Schachen, Aarau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Bünt, Waldkirch

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Testspiele
2018/19
Buchwiesen, Zürich

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Playoffs
2017/18
Ste. Croix, Fribourg

Playoffs
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

Videos

Fotos

Du hast keine Berechtigung diesen Inhalt zu sehen.