#
13
Nationalität
den Dänemark
sui Schweiz
aut Österreich
Position
Verteidiger

Qualifikation

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster121450.420723.538181342.9430822
2018/19UHC Uster132020.154840.006602010.001632-16
2019/20UHC Uster120000.0004100.0000040.0016115
2020/21UHC Uster30110.330150.0001020.0014212

Playoffs

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster41010.250450.00220812.50981

KZUV-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster30110.33000.0010010.00523
2018/19UHC Uster30220.670650.00240120.00963

LISTA Trophy

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster30000.00000.0014050.00514

X-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster42020.5000000000000

Ergebnisse

Qualifikation
2020/21
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2020/21
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Bünt, Waldkirch

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Testspiele
2018/19
Buchwiesen, Zürich

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Playoffs
2017/18
Ste. Croix, Fribourg

Playoffs
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

Videos

Fotos

Du hast keine Berechtigung diesen Inhalt zu sehen.