#
24
Nationalität
sui Schweiz
Position
Verteidiger
SPIELER Partner
Max Schweizer AG
Bisherige Vereine
UHCevi Gossau

Qualifikation

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster120110.080333.3342090.00341123
2018/19UHC Uster143690.642640.004501520.0041365
2019/20UHC Uster144260.430866.673101233.33501436
2020/21UHC Uster30000.000125.0033180.00909

Playoffs

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster40110.25200000001138
2019/20UHC Uster10000.00000.0001010.00523

KZUV-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster30000.00200.0001010.0037-4
2018/19UHC Uster32241.330337.50320825.001138

LISTA Trophy

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster30000.0020000000422

X-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster40110.2500000000000

Ergebnisse

Qualifikation
2020/21
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2020/21
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Playoffs
2019/20
Sporthalle Schachen, Aarau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Bünt, Waldkirch

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Testspiele
2018/19
Buchwiesen, Zürich

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Playoffs
2017/18
Ste. Croix, Fribourg

Playoffs
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

Videos

Fotos

Du hast keine Berechtigung diesen Inhalt zu sehen.