14 Andrin Gut

#
14
Name
Andrin Gut
Nationalität
sui Schweiz
Position
Verteidiger
SPIELER Partner
Max Schweizer AG
Bisherige Vereine
UHCevi Gossau
Geburtstag
Mittwoch, 14. Mai 2003
Alter
16

Qualifikation

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster120110.080333.3342090.00341123
2018/19UHC Uster143690.642640.004501520.0041365
2019/20UHC Uster42020.500266.67100366.6714410

Playoffs

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster40110.25200000001138

KZUV-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2017/18UHC Uster30000.00200.0001010.0037-4
2018/19UHC Uster32241.330337.50320825.001138

LISTA Trophy

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster30000.0020000000422

X-Cup

SaisonMannschaftSpTAPktPAPIMSHTSHT%OSMOSBOSPATTATT%+-+/-
2018/19UHC Uster40110.2500000000000

Ergebnisse

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Qualifikation
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

KZUV-Cup
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Qualifikation
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

KZUV-Cup
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
Bünt, Waldkirch

Qualifikation
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

KZUV-Cup
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Testspiele
Buchwiesen, Zürich

X-Cup
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
Espace-Arena, Biglen

LISTA Trophy
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Playoffs
Ste. Croix, Fribourg

Playoffs
Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

KZUV-Cup
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal

KZUV-Cup
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

Qualifikation
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

KZUV-Cup
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

Videos

Fotos