Alle Spiele

Qualifikation
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2020/21
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2020/21
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2020/21
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau

Qualifikation
2020/21
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2020/21
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Sommermeisterschaft
2020/21
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

Sommermeisterschaft
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Vorbereitungsturnier U18A
2020/21
Oberseen, Winterthur

Vorbereitungsturnier U18A
2020/21
Oberseen, Winterthur

Vorbereitungsturnier U18A
2020/21
Oberseen, Winterthur

Sommermeisterschaft
2020/21
Berufsschule, Uster

Sommermeisterschaft
2020/21
Buchholz, Uster

Sommermeisterschaft
2020/21
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Testspiele
2020/21
Rekrutierungszentrum, Rüti

Playoffs
2019/20
Sporthalle Schachen, Aarau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Riet, Sargans

Qualifikation
2019/20
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Testspiele
2019/20
Athletik Zentrum, St. Gallen

Testspiele
2019/20
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Mehrzweckhalle, Altendorf

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Berufsschule, Uster

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2019/20
Rennweg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2019/20
Sporhtalle Grünfeld, Jona

Jets-Cup
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Jets-Cup
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Jets-Cup
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Jets-Cup
2019/20
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Jets-Cup
2019/20
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Testspiele
2019/20
Sporthalle Weissenstein, Bern

Testspiele
2019/20
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Vorbereitungsturnier U18A
2019/20
Oberseen, Winterthur

Vorbereitungsturnier U18A
2019/20
Oberseen, Winterthur

Vorbereitungsturnier U18A
2019/20
Oberseen, Winterthur

Vorbereitungsturnier U18A
2019/20
Oberseen, Winterthur

Testspiele
2019/20
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Testspiele
2019/20
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Testspiele
2018/19
Turnhalle Angelrain, Lenzburg

Testspiele
2018/19
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
AXA Arena, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur

Testspiele
2018/19
Rekrutierungszentrum, Rüti

Qualifikation
2018/19
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Sporthalle Hardau, Zürich

Qualifikation
2018/19
Bünt, Waldkirch

Qualifikation
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Sporthalle Tal der Demut, St. Gallen

Testspiele
2018/19
MZTH Hermetsbüel, Hittnau

KZUV-Cup
2018/19
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2018/19
Turnhalle Lust, Maienfeld

Qualifikation
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Testspiele
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

sDrüü-Club-Turnier
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

sDrüü-Club-Turnier
2018/19
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Testspiele
2018/19
Buchwiesen, Zürich

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

X-Cup
2018/19
Espace-Arena, Biglen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

LISTA Trophy
2018/19
Aachtalhalle, Erlen

Playoffs
2017/18
Ste. Croix, Fribourg

Playoffs
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Playoffs
2017/18
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

Qualifikation
2017/18
Angelrain, Lenzburg

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Oberseen, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Ruebisbach, Kloten

Qualifikation
2017/18
DEF Sporthalle Kanti Rychenberg, Winterthur

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Zentrumshalle, Urdorf

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Obersiggenthal, Obersiggenthal

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

Qualifikation
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

KZUV-Cup
2017/18
Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2017/18
Sporthalle Isenlauf, Bremgarten AG

Testspiele
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Testspiele
2017/18
Rekrutierungszentrum, Rüti

Testspiele
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

WinU-Trophy
2017/18
Eulachhalle, Winterthur

WinU-Trophy
2017/18
Eulachhalle, Winterthur

WinU-Trophy
2017/18
Eulachhalle, Winterthur

Unihockey Challenge
2017/18
Sporthalle Sandgruben, Basel

Unihockey Challenge
2017/18
Sporthalle Sandgruben, Basel

Unihockey Challenge
2017/18
Sporthalle Sandgruben, Basel

Unihockey Challenge
2017/18
Sporthalle Sandgruben, Basel

Testspiele
2017/18
Tempohalle Buchholz, Uster

Qualifikation
2020/21
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2020/21
Turnhalle Haslen, Uznach

Qualifikation
2020/21
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach

Qualifikation
2020/21
Sportzentrum, Herisau

Qualifikation
2020/21
Sporthalle Stighag, Kloten

Qualifikation
2020/21
Turnhalle Rain, Jona

Qualifikation
2020/21
Sporthalle Hirslen, Bülach